NB BORNHOLM team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
NB Bornholm
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-09-26 13:30
Espergaerde If vs NB Bornholm
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1 2026/2027
Espergaerde If vs NB Bornholm soccer match
Denmark
Denmark advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-09-19
1
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1 2026/2027 2026-09-12
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1 2026/2027 2026-09-05
4
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1 2026/2027 2026-08-29
3
4
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1 2026/2027 2026-08-25
1
4
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Denmark - Dbu Pokalen 2026/2027 2026-08-22
4
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1 2026/2027 2026-08-15
1
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1 2026/2027 2026-08-08
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1 2026/2027 2026-08-01
4
1
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Denmark - Dbu Pokalen 2026/2027 2025-08-02
0
2
Half time result0 1
Pallangyo Praygod (7')
Praygod Pallangyo (7')
Armani Elias (68')
Elias Armani (68')
competition: Denmark - Dbu Pokalen 2025/2026 Team form
LWDDWLWWDL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of NB Bornholm wins
4
Number of NB Bornholm draws
3
Number of NB Bornholm loses
3
Average scored goals per match
2.1
Average conceded goals per match
1.7
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
90 min.
Time without conceded goal
22 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Denmark - Danmarksserien Grp. 1 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics